Route

Calendrier et résultats des épreuves de Route

Saison 2014

Août

 Date

 Nom - Lieu

 Type de manifestation - Séries

Club Organisateur

 Samedi 2 Août Tauriac (33)  Minimes  VC du Bourgeais 

Samedi 2 Août

Tauriac (33)  Cadets VC du Bourgeais
Samedi 2 Août Tauriac (33)   PC-PC Open  VC du Bourgeais
Samedi 2 Août Monein (64) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open - Annulé RO Mourenx 
Samedi 2 Août Sevignac (64)  2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open   UC Aire Barcelonne
Dimanche 3 Août Beaussac (24) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open  EC Ribérac 
Dimanche 3 Août  Razac de Saussignac (24)  Minimes  EC Foyenne 
Dimanche 3 Août Razac de Saussignac (24) Cadets EC Foyenne  
Dimanche 3 Août Montaut (64) Minimes VC Nayais 
Dimanche 3 Août Montaut (64)  Cadets  VC Nayais  
Dimanche 3 Août  Orriule (64)  2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open  VC Salisien 
Lundi 4 Août Peyrehorade (40)  2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open (ouverte aux 1e) Peyrehorade SC 
Lundi 4 Août   Lacq (64) Critérium Professionnel AOC Pays de Lacq 
 Mardi 5 Août Castillon la Bataille (33)  Critérium Professionnel  VC Monpazier
 Mercredi 6 Août Blaye "Nocturne" (33)  2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open  SC Braud St Louis 
Samedi 9 Août   Issac (24) Gentlemen RC Mussidan 
Samedi 9 Août   Saint Laurent de Gosse (40) Minimes  Guidon St Martinois
Samedi 9 Août   Saint Laurent de Gosse (40) PC-PC Open  Guidon St Martinois
Samedi 9 Août  Navarrenx "Nocturne" (64)  2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open  SA Mauléon 
Dimanche 10 Août  Lerm et Musset (33) 3e-Juniors-PC Open VC Bazas BB 
Dimanche 10 Août Marmande (47)  Elite Nationale  CC Marmandais
Dimanche 10 Août Carresse (64) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open - Annulé VC Salisien
Mercredi 13 Août Les Milandes (24) Elite Nationale VC Monpazier
Jeudi 14 Août Miramont de Guyenne (47) 1e-2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open - Annulé CC Marmandais
Jeudi 14 Août Salies de Béarn "Nocturne" (64) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open VC Salisien
Vendredi 15 Août Périssac (33) 2e-3e-Juniors CAM de Bordeaux
Vendredi 15 Août Périssac (33) PC - PC Open CAM de Bordeaux
Vendredi 15 Août Arengosse (40) Cadets CA Morcenais
Vendredi 15 Août Arengosse (40) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open CA Morcenais
Vendredi 15 Août Benejacq (64) 1e-2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open VC Nayais 
Vendredi 15 Août Saint Vincent de Conzac (24) Minimes SA Mussidan
Vendredi 15 Août Saint Vincent de Conzac (24) Cadets SA Mussidan
Samedi 16 Août  Montpon "Nocturne" (24)  1e-2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open  SA Mussidan
Dimanche 17 Août St Martin de Signanx (40)  Minimes  Guidon St Martinois
Dimanche 17 Août St Martin de Signanx (40) 1e-2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open Guidon St Martinois
Dimanche 17 Août Penne d'Agenais (47) Minimes VC Ste Livrade
Dimanche 17 Août Penne d'Agenais (47) Cadets VC Ste Livrade
Dimanche 17 Août Berson (33) PC-PC Open SC Braud St Louis
Lundi 18 Août Lavardac "Nocturne" (47) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open (ouverte aux 1e) UC Lavardac Barbaste
du 22 au 24 Août Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen (64) Elite Nationale - Annulé Lescar VS
Vendredi 22 Août Uzein (64) 3e-Juniors-PC Open UC Aire Barcelonne
Samedi 23 Août Rion des Landes (40) PC-PC Open JS Rionnaise
Samedi 23 Août Orx (64) Minimes Guidon St Martinois
Samedi 23 Août Orx (64) Cadets Guidon St Martinois
Samedi 23 Août Baigt de Béarn (64) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open VC Salisien
Samedi 23 Août Tournon d'Agenais (47) 2e-3e-Juniors Guidon Agenais
Samedi 23 Août Tournon d'Agenais (47) PC-PC Open Guidon Agenais
Dimanche 24 Août St Barthélemy de Bellegarde (24) PC-PC Open CC Périgueux Dordogne
Dimanche 24 Août Douzillac (24) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open JS Astérienne
 Dimanche 24 Août Reignac de Blaye (33) 3e-Juniors-PC Open SC Braud St Louis 
Dimanche 24 Août Mimizan (40) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open UC Mimizan
Dimanche 24 Août Damazan (47) PC-PC Open Guidon Agenais
Lundi 25 Août Créon d'Armagnac (40) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open (ouverte aux 1e) ASC Armagnac
Vendredi 29 Août Bordeaux Caudéran (33) Circuit fermé 1-40 - Annulé CAM Bordeaux
Vendredi 29 Août Ste Livrade "Nocturne" (47) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open (ouverte aux 1e) VC Ste Livrade
Vendredi 29 Août Cadaujac "Semi-Nocturne" (33) PC-PC Open Roue Cadaujacaise
Samedi 30 Août Marsaneix (24) 1e-2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open - Annulé CC Périgueux Dordogne
Samedi 30 Août Périgueux "Nocturne" (24) 1e-2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open - report du 19 juillet CC Périgueux Dordogne
Samedi 30 Août Garindein (64) 2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open - Annulé SA Mauléon
Samedi 30 Août Ramous (64) Minimes - Annulé UC Orthez
Samedi 30 Août Ramous (64) Cadets - Annulé UC Orthez
Samedi 30 Août Port Ste Foy (24) PC-PC Open EC Foyenne
Dimanche 31 Août Ronde Landes d'Armagnac (40)  2e-3e-Juniors-PC Open - Annulé VC Montois 
Dimanche 31 Août Monsempron (47) Randonnée Route - Annulé FC Fumel Monsempron Libos
Dimanche 31 Août Serres Castets (64) Minimes SC Serres Castet
Dimanche 31 Août Serres Castets (64) Cadets SC Serres Castet

Overstims